dx30+ after 10/2017
es179702-00
es179802-00
MarkerReferenceDesignation Retail price Excl. VATStatus partQty
1017182 917182WEIGHING FRAME DPX28 Available for sale
2554470 554470QSKT HD CAP SCREW M16X110 CLASS 12-9 Available for sale
3573816 WASHER M16 N STAINLESS STEEL A2 70 Available for sale
4870000 YELLOW SPRING D32-16<89 Available for sale
5651283 951283 | 951283M | 051283WEIGHED SPRING SHIM Available for sale
6051357 951357SEMELLE DE LAME PESEE EXPERT Available for sale
7651303 951303 | 051303WEIGHED SAFETY STOP Available for sale
8558260 HEX SCREW M12 X 60 STAINLESS Available for sale
9573812 WASHER M12 N STAINLESS STEEL A2 70 Available for sale
10571412 NUT BRAKE NYL H12 STAINLESS STEEL A2 70 Available for sale
11018265 918265WEIGHING SCREW SUPPORT ASS. Available for sale
12558235 SCREW H 12*35 STAINLESS STEEL A2 70 FST Available for sale
13684103 984103 | 084103WEIGHING BEAM SUPPORT SCREW REF 84103-04 Available for sale
14554610 2205203Screw Available for sale
15552301 SCREW H12X100 10.9 FP Available for sale
16025071 925071WEIGHING REINFORCEMENT SPACER Available for sale
17688086 988086 | 50062010 | 088086ADHESIVE DO NOT WELD Available for sale
18688087 988087 | 088087 | 2988087 | 50062000Adhesive Available for sale
30011013 911013 | 911035 | 981605 | 911013MWEIGHING SPRING BLADE Available for sale